EP U POOL BILJARU – REZULTATI disciplina “8”

EC-Poster-2018-Netherland-Veldhofen-V18-WEB

Rezultati naših predstavnika u disciplini “8”:

U17 ( race to 6)

P8 3 1 07 13:30 21 Mazdrashki, Denis BUL 6 vs 2 CRO Galic, Ivan
P8 50 L1 07 18:45 43 Galic, Ivan CRO 6 vs 2 SUI Starkermann, Silvan
P8 66 LQ 07 09:00 46 Galic, Ivan CRO 6 vs 2 AUT Heel, Florian
P8 87 SE-32 07 14:30 53 Thomassen, Simon NOR 2 vs 6 CRO Galic, Ivan
P8 100 SE-16 07 11:30 Galic, Ivan CRO 0 vs 0 POL Kural, Szymon

 

P8 10 1 07 13:30 16 Chernyshov, Aleksander RUS 2 vs 6 CRO Galic, Luka
P8 37 WQ 07 17:00 52 Jankowiak, Nikodem POL 3 vs 6 CRO Galic, Luka
P8 85 SE-32 07 14:30 33 Galic, Luka CRO 6 vs 2 BUL Zaitinov, Alex
P8 99 SE-16 07 11:30 Galic, Luka CRO 0 vs 0 GER Wollschlaeger, Jacques

 

U19 ( race to 7)

J8 19 1 07 15:15 48 Petljak, Tin CRO 3 vs 7 POL Zdziech, Mateusz
J8 58 L1 07 09:00 11 Petljak, Tin CRO 2 vs 7 CZE Washburn, Calvin

 

J8 2 1 07 15:15 5 de Valk, Joey NED 7 vs 6 CRO Puljic, Jere
J8 49 L1 Walk-Over 0 vs 0 CRO Puljic, Jere
J8 65 LQ 07 12:30 4 Puljic, Jere CRO 1 vs 7 SWE Oastlund, Kasper

 

Men ( race to 8)

M8 31 1 07 10:00 37 Bartol, Michel CRO 8 vs 2 ITA Bianchini, Michele
M8 80 WQ 07 15:15 53 Bartol, Michel CRO 4 vs 8 ESP Sanchez Ruiz, Francisco
M8 145 LQ 07 10:45 38 Mytko, Artur UKR 2 vs 8 CRO Bartol, Michel
M8 186 SE-64 07 14:30 44 Alcaide, David ESP 7 vs 8 CRO Bartol, Michel
M8 205 SE-32 07 18:30 6 Fortunski, Mieszko POL 8 vs 3 CRO Bartol, Michel

 

M8 2 1 07 10:00 9 Specchia, Sascha SUI 5 vs 8 CRO Bartol, Roberto
M8 65 WQ 07 15:15 4 Uski, Jani FIN 8 vs 3 CRO Bartol, Roberto
M8 160 LQ 07 10:45 1 Glatz, Marc LUX 6 vs 8 CRO Bartol, Roberto
M8 189 SE-64 07 14:30 56 Kristoffersen, Kasper DEN 4 vs 8 CRO Bartol, Roberto
M8 207 SE-32 07 18:30 51 Bartol, Roberto CRO 8 vs 0 BUL Georgiev, Georgi
M8 216 SE-16 07 11:30 Bartol, Roberto CRO 0 vs 0 FRA Montpellier, Alex

 

M8 22 1 07 10:00 47 Sola, Ante CRO 7 vs 8 SWE Weiss, Adrian
M8 107 L1 07 20:30 13 Silva, Miguel POR 8 vs 5 CRO Sola, Ante

 

M8 11 1 07 10:00 55 Susic, Tomislav CRO 3 vs 8 SWE Chamat, Marcus
M8 102 L1 07 20:30 19 Susic, Tomislav CRO 7 vs 8 FRA Rizzi, Fabio

 

Veterani ( race to 7)

S8 60 1 07 11:45 55 Silic, Berislav CRO 2 vs 7 ESP Marquez, David
S8 126 L1 07 20:30 36 Gardjas, Krzysztof POL 6 vs 7 CRO Silic, Berislav
S8 158 LQ 07 10:45 19 Silic, Berislav CRO 7 vs 3 AUT Mosler, Michael
S8 192 SE-64 07 16:30 11 Telfer, James NED 7 vs 0 CRO Silic, Berislav

 

Više na stranicama EP-a   https://europeanpoolchampionships.eu/